Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹845Accepted-Finance | ₹845 | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AMRENDRA ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL (RFP) FOR SELECTION OF ELIGIBLE BIDDER FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PETROL ENGINE OIL, DIESEL EXHAUST FLUID (DEF) AND CNG ENGINE OIL FOR MUNICIPAL USE | ||||
| 1.01 | ENGINE OIL C.N.G./PETROL VEHICLES | 1 | L | 600 ₹600 Lowest |
| 1.02 | URIA (DEF) | 1 | L | 245 ₹245 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹8.8 L
EMD Value
₹8,820
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
VARUN AWASTHI
CENTRAL WORKSHOP MUNICIPAL CORPORATION BHOPAL
REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL (RFP) FOR SELECTION OF ELIGIBLE BIDDER FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PETROL ENGINE OIL, DIESEL EXHAUST FLUID (DEF) AND CNG ENGINE OIL FOR MUNICIPAL USE
2026_UAD_515528_1
541/CWS/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
21 days
CENTRAL WORKSHOP MUNICIPAL CORPORATION BHOPAL
AS PER TENDER RFP, TENDER TERMS AND CONDITION
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,820
14 Aug 2026
12 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
13 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
13 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL (RFP) FOR SELECTION OF ELIGIBLE BIDDER FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PETROL ENGINE OIL, DIESEL EXHAUST FLUID (DEF) AND CNG ENGINE OIL FOR MUNICIPAL USE | |||||
| 1.01 | ENGINE OIL C.N.G./PETROL VEHICLES | - | L | - | - |
| 1.02 | URIA (DEF) | - | L | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
Terms_and_condition.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.36 MB
Tender_document_RFP.pdf
Tender Documents • 10.79 MB
BOQ_620939.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].