Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹2.1 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹2.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
| 3 | L3₹2.1 LRejected-Finance VILL P O KHAYRASOLE DIST BIRBHUM 731125 | BIRBHUM | WEST BENGAL | 731125 | ₹2.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
₹4,200
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
PRADHAN KHOYRASOLE GP
khoyrasole gp
INSTALLATION OF solar light at khoyrasole (VI) of sansad(AAP-2025-26,Fund-15 th CFC un-Tied,Activity ID no-110389647)
2026_ZPHD_1032288_6
03/KGP/2026-27 dt-13/07/2026
Open Tender
Solar Street Lights
Percentage
15 days
Khoyrasole
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹4,200
29 Aug 2026
14 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
21 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INSTALLATION OF solar light at khoyrasole (VI) of sansad(AAP-2025-26,Fund-15 th CFC un-Tied,Activity ID no-110389647) | - | Nos | 0.29 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
BOQ_2535056.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
solarlightnit03sl06.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].