Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
IN ANTI RABIES VACCINE I.P. HUMAN TISSUE CULTURE FOR 2.5 IU
CHLOROMPHENICOL 1 PERCENT PLUSE HYDROCORTISONE 0.5 PERCENT E O
MOXIFLOXACIN PLUSE DEXAMETHASONE E D
CIPROFLOXACIN EYE OINTMENT 0.3 PERCENT
TAB. CALCIUM CARBONATE PLUSE VITAMIN D3 650 PLUSE 150 MG
INJ. CEFTRIAXONE 1 GM
9831014
GEM/2026/B/7982431
Two Packet Bid
IN ANTI RABIES VACCINE I.P. HUMAN TISSUE CULTURE FOR 2.5 IU,CHLOROMPHENICOL 1 PERCENT PLUSE HYDROCO
Rewa, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
CMHO, CMHO OFFFIC REWA, Public Health and Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh, Health Department,Madhya, Pradesh,, (Rewa)
₹30,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IN ANTI RABIES VACCINE I.P. HUMAN TISSUE CULTURE FOR 2.5 IU | As per attached document | 1,000 | pieces | Amit Kumar Shukla 486001,Chief Medical And Health Officebicchiyatopkhana | 15 |
| 2 | CHLOROMPHENICOL 1 PERCENT PLUSE HYDROCORTISONE 0.5 PERCENT E O | As per attached document | 500 | pieces | Amit Kumar Shukla 486001,Chief Medical And Health Officebicchiyatopkhana | 15 |
| 3 | MOXIFLOXACIN PLUSE DEXAMETHASONE E D | As per attached document | 500 | pieces | Amit Kumar Shukla 486001,Chief Medical And Health Officebicchiyatopkhana | 15 |
| 4 | CIPROFLOXACIN EYE OINTMENT 0.3 PERCENT | As per attached document | 5,000 | pieces | Amit Kumar Shukla 486001,Chief Medical And Health Officebicchiyatopkhana | 15 |
| 5 | TAB. CALCIUM CARBONATE PLUSE VITAMIN D3 650 PLUSE 150 MG | As per attached document | 1,00,000 | pieces | Amit Kumar Shukla 486001,Chief Medical And Health Officebicchiyatopkhana | 15 |
| 6 | INJ. CEFTRIAXONE 1 GM | As per attached document | 5,000 | pieces | Amit Kumar Shukla 486001,Chief Medical And Health Officebicchiyatopkhana | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831014.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
spc_final_2026-09-01-14-11-21_cc6989a3edb607273140f3110ed32d31.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-01-14-11-21_c7a00a6c3b3a0bbf0d21d217dec352d8.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .