Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹21.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
IFA 26 RE DRUGS
9777652
GEM/2026/B/7936417
Two Packet Bid
Atomoxetine 10mg Tab,Divalprox Sodium 250mg Tab,Bupropion HCl 150mg SR Tab,Tab Divalproex Prolonged
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹40 L
10%
PCDA, PCDA Lucknow, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Pcda Lucknow)
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Atomoxetine 10mg Tab | 10,200 | No | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 2 | Divalprox Sodium 250mg Tab | 15,600 | No | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 3 | Bupropion HCl 150mg SR Tab | 12,600 | No | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 4 | Tab Divalproex Prolonged Release 1000 mg | 6,600 | No | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 5 | Dothiepin 25 mg Tab | 9,000 | No | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 6 | Donepezil 5 mg Tab | 13,200 | No | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 7 | Tab Flunarzine 10 mg | 15,000 | No | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 8 | Tab Flunarazine 5 mg | 28,800 | No | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 9 | Lamotrigine 25mg Tab | 19,800 | No | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 10 | Olanzapine 10 mg Tab | 22,800 | No | LUCKNOW | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9777652.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.26 MB
bbqr_2026-08-19-14-47-48_959c0afa03aedb467d06264ef23c23b7.pdf
BOQ • 0.38 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-19-14-47-48_4ca1277c7b65d7e56912e92d44642ce3.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
BBQR_b9e077c5-acb3-404c-a58d1787132400784_MSPCmemb2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .