Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.8 CrAccepted-AOC KARVENAGAR PUNE | ₹1.8 Cr | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 BIDDER |
| 2 | 2₹1.9 CrRejected-AOC FLAT NO B 904 AISHWARYAM COURTYARD PHASE 2 AKURDI CHIKHALI ROAD NEWALE WASTI CHIKHALI PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411062 UDYAM MH 26 0020354 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411062 | ₹1.9 Cr | 2 | Rejected-AOC L2 BIDDER |
| 3 | 3₹1.9 CrRejected-AOC A 16 JALARAM JYOT CO OP HSG SO VALLABHBAUO ROAD GHATKOPAR E MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400077 UDYAM MH 18 0168864 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400077 | ₹1.9 Cr | 3 | Rejected-AOC L3 BIDDER |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical GODREJ COLISEUM B WING GR FLR BEHIND EVERARD NAGAR OFF EASTERN EXPRESS HIGHWAY SION EAST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400022 UDYAM MH 18 0013176 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400022 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-Bidder Not Submitted Technical Documents as per Bid eligibility criteria. |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical 10 OM SAI RESIDENCY NEAR NILJE STATION LODHA HEAVEN NILJE DOMBIVALI E THANE MAHARASHTRA 421204 UDYAM MH 33 0125975 | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 421204 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-Bidder Not Submitted Technical Documents as per Bid eligibility criteria. |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | j.k.enterprises L3 | SHRI ENTERPRISES L1 | Madhav Sales Corporation L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply Of Of Compactor Storage System for medicine at SDH Kavthe-Mahankal as per sanctioned specifications. | 1 | Set | 88,00,000 ₹88,00,000 | 86,00,000 ₹86,00,000 Lowest | 87,00,000 ₹87,00,000 |
| 2.00 | Supply Of Of Compactor Storage System for medicine at SDH Jath as per sanctioned specifications. | 1 | Set | 98,40,000 ₹98,40,000 | 97,00,000 ₹97,00,000 Lowest | 98,00,000 ₹98,00,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.9 L
Closing Date
16 Jan 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
District Civil Surgeon Sangli
District Civil Surgeon Sangli
Supply Of Of Compactor Storage System for medicine at SDH Kavthe-Mahankal and Jath as per sanctioned specifications.
2026_DHS_1265284_1
3/2025-26
Open Tender
Furniture/ Fixture
Item Rate
60 days
SDH Kavthe Mahankal and Jath
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹19,000
₹1.9 L
16 Mar 2026
2 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
2 Jan 2026
16 Jan 2026
2 Jan 2026
Supply Of Of Compactor Storage System for medicine at SDH Kavthe-Mahankal as per sanctioned specifications.
Supply Of Of Compactor Storage System for medicine at SDH Jath as per sanctioned specifications.
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 10.08 MB
SANGLICIVIL2026BID.pdf
Tender Documents • 10.06 MB
BOQ_2179996.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].