Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹90,000
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Field Forensic Kit
9798950
GEM/2026/B/7954925
Two Packet Bid
Bank Statement Analyse,Field Forensic Kit,Passware Recovery Tool,Email Analysis,Installation
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹9 L
₹70 L
10%
Office Superitendent, Maharashtra State Police Head Quarter, Mumbai, Home Department Maharashtra, Maharashtra State Police,, (Ajit Atmaram Jagtap)
₹90,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bank Statement Analyse | 1 | pieces | Ajit Atmaram Jagtap 400001,O/othe Director Generalof Police, Shahid Bhagat Singh Marg, Old Counsel Hall, Near Regal Cinema, Colaba, Mumbai | 56 |
| 2 | Field Forensic Kit | 1 | pieces | Ajit Atmaram Jagtap 400001,O/othe Director Generalof Police, Shahid Bhagat Singh Marg, Old Counsel Hall, Near Regal Cinema, Colaba, Mumbai | 56 |
| 3 | Passware Recovery Tool | 1 | pieces | Ajit Atmaram Jagtap 400001,O/othe Director Generalof Police, Shahid Bhagat Singh Marg, Old Counsel Hall, Near Regal Cinema, Colaba, Mumbai | 56 |
| 4 | Email Analysis | 1 | pieces | Ajit Atmaram Jagtap 400001,O/othe Director Generalof Police, Shahid Bhagat Singh Marg, Old Counsel Hall, Near Regal Cinema, Colaba, Mumbai | 56 |
| 5 | Installation | 1 | Project | Ajit Atmaram Jagtap 400001,O/othe Director Generalof Police, Shahid Bhagat Singh Marg, Old Counsel Hall, Near Regal Cinema, Colaba, Mumbai | 56 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9798950.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
4software_specs_2026-08-24-14-04-57_0049b5e140b1e24380412948d7ae6b01.pdf
BOQ • 0.73 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-01-31-21-04-28_a88706db13_2026-08-24-14-04-57_fb606fe50bf002d657116e948f5848be.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1787574900.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].