Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -0.02% | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | +0.00% | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹5,895
Closing Date
18 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Office of the Executive Engineer REW Anantnag
Office of the Executive Engineer REW Anantnag
C/O CREAT BUND/R/WALL NHO M AMIN GANIE AND OTHERS AT ADWANI NALLAH BLOCK KPORA
2026_RDPR_320612_34
ENIT90of2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
Anantnag
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹200
Office of the Executive Engineer REW Anantnag
₹5,895
23 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0 | Site clearance by the way of engaging JCB for water diversionce etc. | - | hrs | - | - |
| 0.0 | E/work in excavation by manual means. | - | Cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | Hand packing of stones in wire crates incl cost of stones excl cost of wire crates. | - | Cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | Providing aof specified grade of pcc excluding the cost of centering & shuttering using M10mix. (1:3:6) and by using 20 mm down aggregates | 1 | Cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | p/fixing of structural steel wrapping of stone filled wire crates in position incl equipment charges | - | cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | p/fixing of form work complete job | - | sqm | - | - |
| 0.0 | P/F of of wire crates | - | cft | - | - |
| 0.0 | P/ supplying of wire crates | - | Sqm | 1 | - |
| 0.0 | Carriage of Sand/Bajreematerials by mechanical transport an average lead of 25 kms | - | Cum | 0.2 | - |
| 0.0 | Provision for sign board and photographs & Back filling | - | LS | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.27 MB
BOQ_1067010.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].