Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.3 LQualified Make: brother
Model: TN263BK A 104 FIRST FLOOR DDA SHEDS NEAR C LAL CHOWK OKHLA PH 2 NEW DELHI OKHLA EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 UDYAM DL 08 0000999 07ADQPG9909B1ZF B B B M B R | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: brother
Model: TN263BK | ₹3.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.3 LQualified Make: brother
Model: TN263BK 6TH FLOOR 611 6 DEVIKA TOWER NEHRU PLACE NEHRU PLACE NEHRU PLACE SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 UDYAM DL 09 0043708 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | Make: brother
Model: TN263BK | ₹3.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.6 LQualified Make: brother
Model: TN263BK H NO 151 H NO 151 SECTOR 31 GURGAON HARYANA INDIA 122001 SECTOR 31 GURGAON HARYANA 122001 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | Make: brother
Model: TN263BK | ₹3.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Qualified Make: brother
Model: TN263BK 361 AGARWAL CHAMBER III 26 VEER SAVARKAR BLOCK SHAKAR PUR VIKAS MARG EAST DELHI DELHI DELHI DELHI 110092 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: brother
Model: TN263BK | - | - | Qualified |
| 5 | Qualified Make: brother
Model: TN263BK BASEMENT M 7 6 DLF PHASE II DLF PHASE II GURGAON HARYANA 122002 UDYAM HR 05 0005563 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122002 | Make: brother
Model: TN263BK | - | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9359140
GEM/2026/B/7566813
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Central Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹12 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 69 | - |
Exempted
Yes
26 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2026
20 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9359140.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
1779777259.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
ATC_99243425-afa0-40ad-94341779777412668_IT_PROC.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].