Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 6 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 6 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 6 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 6 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 6 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 6 | - |
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
LAB Chemical
9528187
GEM/2026/B/7717846
Two Packet Bid
Tissue culture lab chemicals 1,Tissue culture lab chemicals 2,Tissue culture lab chemicals 3,Tissue
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
60%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
25 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tissue culture lab chemicals 1 | Nitrogen Supplement/Ammonium Nitrate AR grade CDH Make | 2 | Kg | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 2 | Tissue culture lab chemicals 2 | Potassium Nitrate AR grade CDH Make | 4 | Kg | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 3 | Tissue culture lab chemicals 3 | Calcium Chloride Dehydrate AR grade CDH Make | 1 | Kg | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 4 | Tissue culture lab chemicals 4 | Magnesium Sulphate AR grade CDH Make | 2 | Kg | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 5 | Tissue culture lab chemicals 5 | Potassium Di Hydrogen Orthophosphate AR grade CDH Make | 1 | Kg | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 6 | Tissue culture lab chemicals 6 | Sucrose AR grade CDH Make | 50 | Kg | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 7 | Tissue culture lab chemicals 7 | Inositol Meeso AR grade CDH Make | 500 | Gram | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 8 | Tissue culture lab chemicals 8 | Manganese Sulphate AR grade CDH Make) | 500 | Gram | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 9 | Tissue culture lab chemicals 9 | Mercuric Chloride AR grade CDH Make | 2 | Kg | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 10 | Tissue culture lab chemicals 10 | Ferrous Sulphate AR grade CDH Make | 500 | Gram | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9528187.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
lab_chemical_01_2026-06-27-14-23-38_1bb527f104a947e6607381c185ba4bc7.pdf
BOQ • 0.69 MB
boq_tc_lab_chemicals__2026-06-27-14-23-38_3a55c8a5599b5bcbdd95fe5763d6a157.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].