Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.1 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹4.1 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹4.5 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹4.5 Cr | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical BEHIND MOR DHARMAKATA SURYA NAGAR DISTRICT GWALIOR M P | GWALIOR | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified in envelope B as bidder not fulfill the criteria for Physical experience. |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | RAM CHANDRA GUPTA AND COMPANY L1 | M/s VIJAY ENTERPRISES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Construction of Kuajhagar Tank Project (Without Canal) with Gross storage Capacity of 2.42 Mcm in Distt. Ratlam (M.P.) as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that. | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Kuajhagar Tank Project (Without Canal) with Gross storage Capacity of 2.42 Mcm in Distt. Ratlam (M.P.) as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that. | 1 | Nos | 4,13,19,331.3 ₹4,13,19,331.3 Lowest | 4,45,78,000 ₹4,45,78,000 |
Tender Value
₹5.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹5.3 L
Closing Date
5 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Ratla
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division, Ratlam
On Turnkey Basis Kuajhagar Tank Project (Without Canal), as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that.
2026_WRD_491580_1
1211/2025-26/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 18-03-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Turn-key
547 days
Ratlam
Please refer Tender documents.
20 documents required · 20 mandatory
₹20,000
₹5.3 L
11 Jun 2026
24 Mar 2026
7 May 2026
24 Mar 2026
5 May 2026
26 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Kuajhagar Tank Project (Without Canal) with Gross storage Capacity of 2.42 Mcm in Distt. Ratlam (M.P.) as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that. | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Kuajhagar Tank Project (Without Canal) with Gross storage Capacity of 2.42 Mcm in Distt. Ratlam (M.P.) as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that. | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.13 MB
491580td.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.01 MB
BOQ_585305.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
amendment28426.pdf
PDF • 0.93 MB
amendment583.pdf
PDF • 2.05 MB
AMD1504.pdf
PDF • 1.11 MB
ADDITIONAL.pdf
PDF • 2.97 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].