Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.0 LAccepted-AOC AIGAVAN UPARHAR DHARM RAJ MISHRA AIGAVAN UPARHAR MAHILA UPARHAR KARARI KAUSHAMBI UTTAR PRADESH 212216 UDYAM UP 46 0007784 | KAUSHAMBI | UTTAR PRADESH | 212216 | ₹11.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC work order issued |
| 2 | L2₹11.4 LRejected-Finance MAA MANDIR KEAS ALAMAPUR JILA BHIND MP | ₹11.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance other than lowest |
| 3 | L3₹12.3 LRejected-Finance PALERA TIKAMGARH 472221 | TIKAMGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 472221 | ₹12.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance other than lowest |
Tender Value
₹18.6 L
EMD Value
₹37,300
Closing Date
19 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Rajghat Left Bank Canal Division Khaniyadhana Dist-Shivpuri ( M.P.)
Repair and maintenance of Basai Dy and its system.
2025_WRD_463789_1
621/2025-26 Date 05-01-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
365 days
Khaniyadhana
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹37,300
6 Aug 2026
9 Jan 2026
21 Jan 2026
9 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
9 Jan 2026
Repair and maintenance of Basai Dy and its system.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 7.07 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 7.45 MB
BOQ_557717.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].