Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.3 L
Closing Date
30 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
AGM/Procurement/WR
C/o Principal Executive Director RailTel Corporation of India Ltd., Western Railway Microwave Complex, Senapati Bapat Marg, Mahalaxmi, Mumbai - 400 013
Supply of Permanently Lubricated HDPE Telecom Duct and Accessories for Use as Underground Optical Fiber Cable Conduits in RailTels Optic Fiber Network for O and M Purposes Supply of Permanently Lubricated HDPE Telecom Duct and Accessories for Use as
2026_RTCIL_849741_1
GEM/2026/B/7848372
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
As per Tender
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹2.3 L
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
30 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
30 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
ITB for Duct 31.08.2026.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.83 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].