Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Itraconazole Capsule (Q2)
9831167
GEM/2026/B/7982561
Two Packet Bid
Itraconazole Capsule
Chandigarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Itraconazole Capsule (Q2) | Shiv Nandan prarambh हहोोननेेककततााररखख ससेेददननककससंंययाामम 160012,APC, Basement ममाााा Pharmacy Store, POST डडललीीववरर /Quanti Kumar MEDICALEDUCATION AN Dbe tostart RESEARCH, Sector 12, completed after CHANDIGARH-160012 Phone- by 01722756011 | 10,000 | 360 days |
PGIMER CHANDIGARH, Pgimer, Department of Health and Family Welfare, Post Graduate Institute of Medical Education and Research, Chandigarh, Ministry of Health and Family Welfare, (Postgraduate Institute Of Medical Education And Research Chandigarh)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831167.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
annmed_2b1afdfa-2221-4531-915c1788256341614_dispensary@pgimer.edu.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .