Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹17,600
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Procurement of EP Power Contactor
9840406
GEM/2026/B/7990829
Two Packet Bid
a EP Power Contactor PL No 12141008,b EP Power Contactor PL No 12141008,c EP Power Contactor PL No
Chhattisgarh; Durg, Chhattisgarh; Gurugram
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
AGM, Rites Ltd, Railways Public Sector Undertakings, RITES Limited, Ministry of Railways, (Sameer Pathak)
₹17,600
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | a EP Power Contactor PL No 12141008 | 1 | Nos | Pawan Saini 496440,NTPC Lara STPP | 90 |
| 2 | b EP Power Contactor PL No 12141008 | 5 | Nos | Akash Kashyap 490023,Chief Project Manager/RES BSP Bhilai, M/s RITES Limited, RITES Guest House, Near Dau Bada Talab, Shiva Public School, Radhika Nagar | 90 |
| 3 | c EP Power Contactor PL No 12141008 | 3 | Nos | Sameer Pathak 122001,Plot No.1,Sector-29, Gurgaon | 90 |
| 4 | d EP Power Contactor PL No 12141008 | 3 | Nos | Sameer Pathak 122001,Plot No.1,Sector-29, Gurgaon | 90 |
| 5 | e EP Power Contactor PL No 12141008 | 3 | Nos | Sameer Pathak 122001,Plot No.1,Sector-29, Gurgaon | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840406.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
ep_contactor_2026-09-03-10-20-56_14b77ce01edd119c2c44936977e6c76f.pdf
BOQ • 0.74 MB
book_ep_power_contactor_2026-09-03-10-20-56_7987d21329028da743f68faee1a00383.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
EPcontactr_90e9d272-54cf-4584-9f431788411354984_res.sail.bhillai.cons.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].