Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹11.5 L Quoted ₹9.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
Tender Value
₹10.3 L
EMD Value
₹20,529
Closing Date
23 Mar 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD RAU DISTT INDORE
OFFICE OF THE CMO NAGAR PARISHAD RAU DISTT INDORE
CONSTRUCTION OF ANGANWADI IN WARD NO. 07 NAND VIHAR UNDER NAGAR PARISHAD RAU DISTT. INDORE(AS PER SCHEDULE)
2025_UAD_403877_1
280/G3-4/2024-25
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
90 days
RAU
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹20,529
12 Aug 2026
19 Feb 2025
25 Mar 2025
19 Feb 2025
23 Mar 2025
19 Feb 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: CHANDRA SHEKHAR NIGAM Created Date/Time: 11-Apr-2025 05:01 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF ANGANWADI IN WARD NO. 07 NAND VIHAR UNDER NAGAR PARISHAD RAU DISTT. INDORE(AS PER SCHEDULE) Tender ID: 2025_UAD_403877_1
Tender Inviting Authority: CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER OFFICE OF THE NAGAR PARISHAD RAU DISTT. INDORE
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF ANGANWADI IN WARD NO. 07 NAND VIHAR UNDER NAGAR PARISHAD RAU DISTT. INDORE(AS PER ATTACHED SCHEDULE)
Contract No: 280 dated 19.02.2025 G3
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 VINAYAK EARTH MOVERS (GSTN-23ACKPN0050B1ZC) BID ID -1219676 1026438.000 -4.770 977476.907 Nine Lakh Seventy Seven Thousand Four Hundred and Seventy Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: VINAYAK EARTH MOVERS(977476.907)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF ANGANWADI IN WARD NO. 07 NAND VIHAR UNDER NAGAR PARISHAD RAU DISTT. INDORE(AS PER SCHEDULE) Tender ID: 2025_UAD_403877_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 VINAYAK EARTH MOVERS (BID ID -1219676) 977476.907 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].