Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹9.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹9.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 BIDDER |
| 3 | L3₹9.7 LRejected-Finance MAGAZINE ROAD EXTENSION KOTWALI COOCH BEHAR | JALPAIGURI | WEST BENGAL | 735122 | ₹9.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 BIDDER |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Compiled with Technical Parameter |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Bid Withdrwal by the Bidder Ealier due to financial Conddition so not compiled as per Parameter of Tender Clauses |
Tender Value
₹9.7 L
EMD Value
₹19,450
Closing Date
2 Feb 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
BDO AND EXECUTIVE OFFICER COB II PS
Block Development Officer and Ex-Officio, Coochbehar-II, P.O. Pundibari, Dist. Cooch Behar. W.B.
Repairing of GSB Road from the H/O Tapash Roy to the H/O Kartick Roy Code APAS/01/003/27/001 ii) Construction of GSB Road from the H/O Guneswari to the H/O Jagadish Chandra Code APAS/01/003/27/003 Code APAS/01/003/27/003 Code APAS/01/003/27/007
2026_ZPHD_993869_1
NIT No.-05/2nd Call/APAS/EO/COB-II PS/2025-26 SL 01
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
WITHIN COOCH BEHAR II PS JURISDICTION
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹19,450
28 Aug 2026
26 Jan 2026
4 Feb 2026
26 Jan 2026
2 Feb 2026
26 Jan 2026
i) Repairing of GSB Road from the H/O tapash Roy to the H/O Kartick Roy ii) Construction of GSB Road from the H/O Guneswari to the H/O Jagadish Chandra iii) Repairing of GSB Road from Post Office to Sakunibala Primary School iv) Construction of GSB Road from the Kalimamdir to the H/O Bakul Roy
GST @ 18% of Total
Cess @ 1% of Above All
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.23 MB
BOQ_2431398.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].