Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/S ASHOKA MULTICLEAN L2 | M/S UNIVERSAL INDUSTRIES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00SUPPLYING,ERECTION AND COMMISSIONING OF SINGLE DISC SCRUBBER AND POLISHER MACHINE WITH CONSUMABLE ATTACHMENT PARTS BRUSH,BUFFING BRUSH,PED DRIVE AT MUNICIPAL CORPORATION BHOPAL. | |||||
| 1.01 | New Scrubber and Polisher Machine (2-2.5 H.P.) | 1 | nos | 98,100 ₹98,100 | 96,000 ₹96,000 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Brush | 1 | nos | 4,500 ₹4,500 | 4,000 ₹4,000 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Buffing Brush | 1 | nos | 4,450 ₹4,450 | 4,000 ₹4,000 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Ped Drive | 1 | nos | 5,000 ₹5,000 | 4,670 ₹4,670 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,492
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
VARUN AWASTHI
CENTRAL WORKSHOP MUNICIPAL CORPORATION BHOPAL
Supplying, Erection And Commissioning Of Single Disc Scrubber and Polisher Machine With Consumable Attachment Parts Brush, Buffing Brush, Ped Drive.
2026_UAD_516086_1
2026300299
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
30 days
CENTRAL WORKSHOP MUNICIPAL CORPORATION BHOPAL
AS PER TENDER RFP, TENDER TERMS AND CONDITION
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,492
14 Aug 2026
16 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1SUPPLYING,ERECTION AND COMMISSIONING OF SINGLE DISC SCRUBBER AND POLISHER MACHINE WITH CONSUMABLE ATTACHMENT PARTS BRUSH,BUFFING BRUSH,PED DRIVE AT MUNICIPAL CORPORATION BHOPAL. | |||||
| 1.01 | New Scrubber and Polisher Machine (2-2.5 H.P.) | - | nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Brush | - | nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | Buffing Brush | - | nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | Ped Drive | - | nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.15 MB
Tender_document_RFP.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.14 MB
Terms_and_condition.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.32 MB
BOQ_621533.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].