Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.1 LAccepted-AOC NARAIYA MOHALLA RAJMAHAL TIKAMGARH MADHYA PRADESH | TIKAMGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 472001 | ₹3.1 L Quoted ₹2.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance High Amount Quoted |
| 3 | L3₹3.0 LRejected-Finance BAHAR COAT HARIJAN BASTI TIKAMGARH MADHYA PRADESH | ₹3.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance High Amount Quoted |
| 4 | L4₹3.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.2 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance High Amount Quoted |
| 5 | L5₹3.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.2 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance High Amount Quoted |
Tender Value
₹3.1 L
EMD Value
₹3,096
Closing Date
8 Jan 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD ADN DRAIN FROM ANSHAR KHA HOUSE TO KALLO KHA HOUSE AT WARD NO 16 TIKAMGARH
2024_UAD_389968_1
4043/e-Tender/Tikamgarh/2024
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,096
4 Aug 2026
23 Dec 2024
10 Jan 2025
23 Dec 2024
8 Jan 2025
23 Dec 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Vijay Kumar Soni Created Date/Time: 29-Jan-2025 04:25 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD ADN DRAIN FROM ANSHAR KHA HOUSE TO KALLO KHA HOUSE AT WARD NO 16 TIKAMGARH Tender ID: 2024_UAD_389968_1
Tender Inviting Authority: CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD ADN DRAIN FROM ANSHAR KHA HOUSE TO KALLO KHA HOUSE AT WARD NO 16 TIKAMGARH
Contract No: 4043/e-Tender/tikamgarh/2024
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 VALVANT BALMEEK (GSTN-23AQRPB7069B1ZZ) BID ID -1170926 309694.00 -4.08 297058.48 Two Lakh Ninty Seven Thousand Fifty Eight
2.00 HIMANSHU PRAJAPATI (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1170733 309694.00 4.20 322701.15 Three Lakh Twenty Two Thousand Seven Hundred and One
3.00 RD CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1170653 309694.00 -4.60 295448.08 Two Lakh Ninty Five Thousand Four Hundred and Fourty Eight
4.00 SHREE RAMLALA SARKAR (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1170577 309694.00 3.99 322050.79 Three Lakh Twenty Two Thousand Fifty
5.00 MAHAKAL CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1170107 309694.00 -20.30 246826.12 Two Lakh Fourty Six Thousand Eight Hundred and Twenty Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: MAHAKAL CONSTRUCTION(246826.12)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD ADN DRAIN FROM ANSHAR KHA HOUSE TO KALLO KHA HOUSE AT WARD NO 16 TIKAMGARH Tender ID: 2024_UAD_389968_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 MAHAKAL CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1170107) 246826.12 L1
2 RD CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1170653) 295448.08 L2
3 VALVANT BALMEEK (BID ID -1170926) 297058.48 L3
4 SHREE RAMLALA SARKAR (BID ID -1170577) 322050.79 L4
5 HIMANSHU PRAJAPATI (BID ID -1170733) 322701.15 L5
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].