Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LQualified 02 KACHAHARI ROAD PURAB MOHAL R0BERTSGANG SONBHADRA R0BERTSGANG SONBHADRA PURAB MOHAL SONBHADRA UTTAR PRADESH 231216 | SONBHADRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 231216 | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LQualified 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LQualified SHOP NO 203 204 SHYAM SHANTI MARKET AJMERI GATE CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 UDYAM DL 01 0017614 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 1 BON FIELD LANE KOLKATA KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
WELDING ELECTRODE ACCESORIES
9525998
GEM/2026/B/7715977
Two Packet Bid
WELDING CABLE,WELDING CABLE,WELDING GAS MATERIAL 3,WELDING GAS MATERIAL 4,WELDING GAS MATERIAL 5,WE
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WELDING CABLE | Copper Welding cable 70sqmm | 30 | Mtr | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 2 | WELDING CABLE | Copper Welding cable 70sqmm suitable for 600Amp | 100 | Mtr | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 3 | WELDING GAS MATERIAL 3 | GAS CUTTER TORCH Cutting Torch Cutogen 5 With Nozzle Torch is suitable with Oxy Acetylene or Oxy LP Gas and cutting capacity up to 300mm | 1 | Nos | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 4 | WELDING GAS MATERIAL 4 | Welding Hand Screen | 4 | Nos | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 5 | WELDING GAS MATERIAL 5 | Welding Hand Gloves Pair Esab Asha Sumo Make | 7 | Nos | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 6 | WELDING GAS MATERIAL 6 | LPG Pressure Regulator Inlet Pressure 1to17 kg cm2 Outlet Pressure 0full stop5to10 kg cm2 Gas Flow 100 Nm3 hr | 2 | Nos | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 7 | WELDING GAS MATERIAL 7 | White Welding Glass for the welding screen 3inchXinch | 50 | Nos | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 8 | WELDING GAS MATERIAL 8 | Gas Cutting Nozzle 3 6inch Heavy Duty | 4 | Nos | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 9 | WELDING GAS MATERIAL 9 | Gas Cutting Nozzle 1 16inch Heavy Duty | 4 | Nos | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 10 | WELDING GAS MATERIAL 10 | Black Welding Glass 11 DIN for the Welding screen 3inchX4inch | 30 | Nos | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9525998.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
welacces_2026-06-26-18-50-25_0f0bbeac8a739f58ea3eb2c596f4291c.pdf
BOQ • 0.88 MB
welding_2026-06-26-18-50-25_18912f612524490d52b30300ec78a84e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
welacces_d601d57b-90c0-492f-b19a1782480298904_purchase.nanauta.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.88 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].