Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹36.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹36.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Quoted Amount is Rs. 36,46,320/- But negotiate on Rs.36,28,088/- |
| 2 | L2₹36.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹36.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Higher Bid |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹36.5 L
EMD Value
₹36,500
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EE, Krishna Marathwada Const Div No.1, Dharashiv
Sinchan Bhavan, Anand Nagar, Dharashiv
Engaging Inspection Vehicle for site inspection of various works of Krishna Marathwada Lift Irrigation Scheme No.2, under the jurisdiction of Dharashiv irrigation Circle, Dharashiv
2026_SEWRD_1287112_1
E-Tender Notice No.17 For 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Lift Irrigation Schemes
Percentage
365 days
Dharashiv
Please refer tender documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹36,500
20 May 2026
16 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Engaging Inspection Vehicle for site inspection of various works of Krishna Marathwada Lift Irrigation Scheme No.2, under the jurisdiction of Dharashiv irrigation Circle, Dharashiv
Note - Mentioned rates to be quoted are excluding GST, Royalty and Insurance | - | Nos | 0.94 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.31 MB
BOQ_2213219.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Vol_1_Vehicle.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].