Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹87,098Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 3RD FLOOR PLOT NO 287 VAISHALI MARG VAISHALI NAGAR JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302021 UDYAM RJ 17 0117749 08ALHPJ2819C1ZD B R G 07ALHPJ2819C1ZF B MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302021 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹87,098 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹92,600Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 437 A DULAH BHAWAN 3RD C ROAD SARDARPURA JODHPUR RAJASTHAN 342001 | JODHPUR | RAJASTHAN | 342001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹92,600 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 ))
9468769
GEM/2026/B/7664814
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Jaisalmer, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 )) | - | 131 | - |
Exempted
Yes
25 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9468769.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].