Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: DELTAFLOW GROUND FLOOR KH NO 23 21 2 DEEP VIHAR PANSALI JAI BALAJI PROPRETY PANSALI NEW DELHI NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110089 UDYAM DL 04 0028968 07AKIPG2144F1ZJ B R G | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110089 | Make: NA
Model: DELTAFLOW | ₹4.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹4.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: DELTAFLOW NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | Make: NA
Model: DELTAFLOW | ₹4.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹4.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: DELTAFLOW 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | Make: NA
Model: DELTAFLOW | ₹4.3 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Deltamethrin 2.5% SC (Flow) (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9109939
GEM/2026/B/7346473
Two Packet Bid
Deltamethrin 2.5% SC (Flow)
Madhya Pradesh; Chhindwara
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deltamethrin2.5% SC (Flow) (Q3) | Sachin Krushna 480106,Office Ofthe Municipal Council Sausar Tah Sausar | 1,500 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
26 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9109939.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].