Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹36.7 LAdmitted-Finance HALALPURA 37 FIZA FARMS BAIRAGARH BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462001 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹36.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹37.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹37.2 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | pragati engineering L1 | jyoti industries L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | 04 नग ऑटो टिप्पर क्रय करने का कार्य | 4 | NOS | 9,17,999 ₹36,71,996 Lowest | 9,31,000 ₹37,24,000 |
Tender Value
₹40 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
3 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo
nagar palika ganjbasoda
purchasing 04 auto tippers
2025_UAD_466144_1
6814
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
30 days
nagar palika ganjbasoda
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹40,000
17 Aug 2026
4 Dec 2025
5 Jan 2026
5 Dec 2025
3 Jan 2026
5 Dec 2025
Select, Excess (+), Less (-) Less (-)
Tender Inviting Authority: CMO GANJBASODA
Name of Work: 04 नग ऑटो टिप्पर क्रय करने का कार्य
Name of the Bidder/ Bidding Firm / Company :
Sl. No. Item Description Item Code / Make Quantity Units Estimated Rate in Rs. P Addition / Deduction Addition / Deduction Values Currency Convertion against each Item Quoted Currency in INR / Other Currency BASIC RATE In Figures To be entered by the Bidder in Rs. P Excise Duty VAT Freight Charges ( Unloading & Stacking) Any Other Taxes/Duties/Levies Other Taxes 2 IIIrd Party i.e DGS&D / RITES etc Inspection Charges @0.34%+Service Tax Less for Cenvat Credit,if any respect of Supplies Under full Excise Duty Category TOTAL AMOUNT Without Taxes in Rs. P TOTAL AMOUNT With Taxes TOTAL AMOUNT In Words
1 04 नग ऑटो टिप्पर क्रय करने का कार्य 1 4 NOS 1000 Excess(+) Full Conversion INR 2 Construction of chamber for 100mm sluices valve item3 10 Nos
Total in Figures 4 Construction of chamber for 100mm sluice plates item5 10 Nos
Quoted Rate in Figures Select
Quoted Rate in Words
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.01 MB
tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.99 MB
otherdoc.pdf
Other Document • 0.29 MB
BOQ_548038.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].