Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Binder Clips (V3) Conforming to IS 8231 (Q4)
File/Folder (V3) (Q4)
Pressure Sensitive Adhesive Tapes with Plastic Base (V4) Conforming to IS 13262 (Q4)
Electronic Calculator (V2) (Q4)
Permanent Paint Marker (V3) (Q4)
Self Adhesive Flags (V3) (Q4)
Packing List Envelope (V2) (Q4)
Correspondence Envelopes (V3) Conforming to IS 13892 (Q4)
Correspondence Envelopes (V3) (Q4)
Eraser (V2) (Q4)
Glue Stick (V3) (Q4)
Markers and Highlighters (Q4)
Lamination Films (V2) (Q4)
Writing Pens (Q4)
Correction Fluid Pen(V3) (Q4)
Tags For Files (V3) Conforming to IS 8499 (Q4)
Staple Pins/Staples(V3) (Q4)
Stamp-Pad Ink (V2) Conforming to IS 393 (Q4)
Pads for Rubber Stamps (V2) Conforming to IS 4747 (Q4)
Manual Pencil Sharpener (V3) (Q4)
Stationery Scissors (V2) Conforming to IS 989 (Q4)
Metric Steel Scales (V3) Conforming to IS 1481 (Q4)
Black Lead Pencils (V3) Conforming to IS 1375 (Q4)
Register (V2) (Q4)
Staplers(V3) (Q4)
Carbon Papers (V2) (Q4)
Paper Pins (V2) Conforming to IS 5653 (Q4)
Stationery Holder/Pen Stand(V3) (Q4)
Photography paper Conforming to IS 6139 (Q4) (3 (3 ))
9611489
GEM/2026/B/7791164
Two Packet Bid
Binder Clips (V3) Conforming to IS 8231,Binder Clips (V3) Conforming to IS 8231,Binder Clips (V3) C
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹60,000
₹3 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Binder Clips (V3) Conforming to IS 8231 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| File/Folder (V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Pressure Sensitive Adhesive Tapes with Plastic Base (V4) Conforming to IS 13262 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Electronic Calculator (V2) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Permanent Paint Marker (V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Self Adhesive Flags (V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Packing List Envelope (V2) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Correspondence Envelopes (V3) Conforming to IS 13892 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Correspondence Envelopes (V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Eraser (V2) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Glue Stick (V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Markers and Highlighters (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Lamination Films (V2) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Writing Pens (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Correction Fluid Pen(V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Tags For Files (V3) Conforming to IS 8499 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Staple Pins/Staples(V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Stamp-Pad Ink (V2) Conforming to IS 393 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Pads for Rubber Stamps (V2) Conforming to IS 4747 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Manual Pencil Sharpener (V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Stationery Scissors (V2) Conforming to IS 989 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Metric Steel Scales (V3) Conforming to IS 1481 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Black Lead Pencils (V3) Conforming to IS 1375 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Register (V2) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Staplers(V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Carbon Papers (V2) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Paper Pins (V2) Conforming to IS 5653 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Stationery Holder/Pen Stand(V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Photography paper Conforming to IS 6139 (Q4) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9611489.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.42 MB
binder_clip_product_design_2025-09-24-15-42-46_665e40128c55f995bac4664c2220c794.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
file_folder_images_-_final_2025-01-20-15-30-19_b8515671145c046cdd9dba922c4d9765.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
paper_pins_design_2025-10-12-20-24-37_12ae4288f4aa2a811f0b10712079ce06.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .