Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25.2 LAdmitted-Finance | -11.52% | ₹25.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹25.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -10.59% | ₹25.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹28.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -1.24% | ₹28.1 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹28.2 LAdmitted-Finance | -1.00% | ₹28.2 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹29.0 LAdmitted-Finance 191 E W S A B ROAD JAWAHAR NAGAR DEWAS M P | DEWAS | DEWAS | MADHYA PRADESH | +2.00% | ₹29.0 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹21,338
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 6:30 pmClosed
EE
Municipal Corporation Dewas
Construction of Boundary wall and toilet and repairing of fire station building in industrial area in Dewas
2026_UAD_518474_1
78/PWD/26 DATE 30.06.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
Dewas
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹5,000
₹21,338
3 Aug 2026
1 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Boundary wall and toilet and repairing of fire station building in industrial area in Dewas | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Boundary wall and toilet and repairing of fire station building in industrial area in Dewas | - | cum | 28,450 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.28 MB
condition.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.16 MB
Firestation.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.20 MB
Document.pdf
Tender Documents • 15.69 MB
BOQ_624599.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].