Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CHARGER
SWITCH ON OFF
LED BULB
BTY 4V
GLASS FRONT
SOLONOIDE STOPPER
9842147
GEM/2026/B/7992367
Two Packet Bid
CHARGER,SWITCH ON OFF,LED BULB,BTY 4V,GLASS FRONT,SOLONOIDE STOPPER
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHARGER | 4 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 2 | SWITCH ON OFF | 4 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 3 | LED BULB | 4 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 4 | BTY 4V | 2 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 5 | GLASS FRONT | 2 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 6 | SOLONOIDE STOPPER | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842147.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
items_charger_2026-09-03-13-00-25_1e289d70b414e29a227643dc82303365.pdf
BOQ • 0.05 MB
charger_2026-09-03-13-00-25_af25991b33a2437096354cbbb77cc4d8.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .