Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,380.42Qualified Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors SINGH MAHKAR VILLAGE ANTWARA TEHSIL KHATAULI KHATAULI KHATAULI MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251201 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251201 | Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors | ₹19,380.42 | L1 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹20,025Not Evaluated Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors | ₹20,025 | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹27,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors MURADNAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0032112 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors | ₹27,000 | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
₹19,386
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3)
9211953
GEM/2026/B/7434623
Single Packet Bid
Substation Clamps / Connectors
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Gautam Buddha Nagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Substation Clamps/ Connectors, Rated Current | NA / Substation Clamps / Connectors | HSN not specified by seller | 9 pieces | 2,153.38 | 19,380.42 |
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3) | Dhirendra Singh 201301,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION-II NOIDA | 9 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
23 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687743904623.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9211953.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].