Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹76.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹76.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹80.9 LRejected-AOC SHOP NO 3 F 10 SHRIRAMKUNJ SOCIETY TIGRANIYA ROAD DWARKA NASHIK 422011 | NASHIK | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | 422011 | ₹80.9 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Reject |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical 50 NEW BIDIPETH BEHIND CORPN SCHOOL NAGPUR | NAGPUR | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO 06 SAI PALACE APARTMENT PAWARNAGAR JUNI SANGVI PUNE 27 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹80.9 L
EMD Value
₹80,921
Closing Date
21 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Mechanical Engineering Workshop Division Nagpur
Manufacturing and Erection of Canopy on 8 mtr diameter well bhandara flood control project RD 2370 450 7110
2026_WRDMN_1302409_1
E-Tender Notice No06/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Bhandara
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,360
₹80,921
13 Aug 2026
13 May 2026
22 May 2026
13 May 2026
21 May 2026
13 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Manufacturing and Erection of Canopy on 8 mtr diameter well Bhandara flood control project RD 2370 m RD 450m and RD 7110 m Dist Bhandara and Painting work of Trash Rack Panel Bridge at RD 2400 m | |||||
| 1.01 | Manufacturing and Erection of Canopy on 8 mtr diameter well Bhandara flood control project RD 2370 m RD 450m and RD 7110 m Dist Bhandara and Painting work of Trash Rack Panel Bridge at RD 2400 m | - | job | 0.04 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 5.41 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.56 MB
BOQ_2236164.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
BhadaraCanopyDTP.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.40 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].