Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1st Lowest₹20.2 LAccepted-AOC 338 GHORPADE PETH PUNE 411042 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411042 | ₹20.2 L | 1st Lowest | Accepted-AOC 1st Lowest Amont Quoted by RAJ ENTERPRISES |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Document Not Full Filled |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Document Not Full Filled |
Tender Value
₹20.8 L
EMD Value
₹20,800
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Gate Manufacturing Division A Dapodi Pune-12
Repair And Manufacturing Of Gate Size 0.3 X 0.3 Mtr 3 Nos. (At CH 34/ 250, 36/500, 46/790), 0.45 X 0.45 Mtr- 9 Nos.(At CH 29/715, 37/500, 39/630, 40/730, 41/110, 43/000, 43/800, 45/ 600, 54/110), 0.6 X 0.6mtr. -1 No (At CH 34/2/945), 0.9
2026_WRDMN_1285008_1
E Tender Notice No.07.01 For 2025.26
Open Tender
Metal Fabrication
Percentage
180 days
At Dimbhe Right Bank Canal
Please Refer E Tender booklte
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹20,800
16 Jun 2026
9 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
Repair And Manufacturing Of GateSize 0.3 X 0.3 Mtr- 3 Nos. (At CH 34/250, 36/500, 46/790), 0.45 X 0.45 Mtr-9 Nos.(At CH 29/715, 37/500, 39/630,40/730, 41/110, 43/000, 43/800, 45/600, 54/110), 0.6 X 0.6mtr. -1 No (AtCH 34/2/945), 0.9 X 0.9 Mtr. - 4Nos.(@ CH 51/320, 55/300, 57/270,64/810), 1.5 X 1.5 Mtr. - 3No, Total 20 Gates Screw Stem Hoist AlongWith Its components At Dimbhe Right Bank Canal
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
ETenderNoticeNo07Booklet.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.42 MB
BOQ_2210022.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].