Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹38.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹38.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Agreement done as per attached letter. PAC-6355871.23 |
| 2 | L2₹45.7 LRejected-Finance PORSA DISTRICT MORENA | PORSA | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹45.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Being L2 |
| 3 | L3₹47.7 LRejected-Finance AM 30 DEENDAYAL NAGAR GWALIOR PIN 474020 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474020 | ₹47.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Being L3 |
Tender Value
₹63.6 L
EMD Value
₹63,600
Closing Date
22 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Guna
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Guna
Repair work of Renjhai tank, Silawati tank and Jhamjhera tank.
2026_WRD_502887_1
1215/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 28-04-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
Guna
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹10,000
₹63,600
3 Aug 2026
7 May 2026
25 May 2026
7 May 2026
22 May 2026
12 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Annual Repair of Renjhai Tank, Silawati Tank, Imjhera Tank. | |||||
| 1.01 | Annual Repair of Renjhai Tank, Silawati Tank, Imjhera Tank. | 1 | Nos | 63,55,871.23 | ₹63,55,871.23 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 12.14 MB
502887.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.70 MB
BOQ_607685.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].