Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15.0 L
EMD Value
₹15,100
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Narayan Lokhande
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER (C) Civil Construction cum Maintenance Circle, 2nd Floor Vidyut Bhavan Katol Road MSEDCL, Nagpur 440013
Various Civil Maintenance Works at Urja Guest House & Bijlee Nagar Premises, Dist. Nagpur.
51176
SEC/NGP/e-T-27/2026-27
Works
Nagpur CCCM Circle
As per Tender Booklet
Civil Department
CIRCLE
Nagpur CCCM Circle
Executive Engineer(Civil)
Two Bid
Revenue
NO
NO
NO
NO
NO
N
₹1,000
₹15,100
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER (C) Civil Construction cum Maintenance Circle, 2nd Floor Vidyut Bhavan Katol Road MSEDCL, Nagpur 440013
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
FILE_SEC_NGP_e-T-27_2026-27_version_1_1788261585171.pdf
pdf • 1.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].