Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹57,820Admitted-Finance D NO 1 SF NO 670 4A 5A KALLIPALAYAM ROAD VELLANAIPATTY COIMBATORE 641 048 | COIMBATORE | COIMBATORE | TAMIL NADU | 641048 | ₹57,820 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹60,534Admitted-Finance 13 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹60,534 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹60,593Admitted-Finance PLOT 21 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹60,593 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Sathish Engineering Works L2 | senthil electronics L3 | RLI Energiz Private Limited L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.0033KV AB Switch With PT Insulator | ||||||
| 1.01 | 33KV AB Switch With PT Insulator | 18 | Sets | 51,300 ₹60,534 | 51,350 ₹60,593 | 49,000 ₹57,820 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
24 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer KEDC Krishnagiri
Superintending Engineer KEDC, 110/33-11KV SS Krishnagiri Campus, Kattiganapally, Rayakotta Road, Krishnagiri 635002
33KV AB Switch with PT Insulator
2026_EB_657050_1
Spec.No.060/25-26, Dt.12.02.2026, 33KV AB Switch with PT Insulator
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
45 days
Krishnagiri EDC
Sample/Catalog must be sent before tender opening
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹10,000
Yes
18 May 2026
13 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026
24 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026 - 24 Feb 2026
33KV AB Switch With PT Insulator
33KV AB Switch With PT Insulator
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.14 MB
BOQ_788002.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].