Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹78,376Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers SCO 112 113 SECTOR 34A 333 CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160022 | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160022 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹78,376 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹81,636Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 220 GANDHI COLONY NORTH MUZAFFARNAGAR MUZAFFARNAGAR MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251001 UDYAM UP 58 0017495 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹81,636 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹84,868Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 01 SIKENDAR PUR MAIN ROAD SIKANDARPUR PATNA BIHAR 801103 UDYAM BR 26 0190697 | PATNA | BIHAR | 801103 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹84,868 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Feb 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
8967876
GEM/2026/B/7223181
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Panchkula, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete | - | 4 | - |
Exempted
Yes
6 Mar 2026
16 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8967876.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].