Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
District Engineer, Purba Bardhaman Zilla Parishad
Purba Bardhaman Zilla Parishad
Emergent Repair of Road from Kalapahar to Garulmuri to Hattala at GP Paratal-I and Paratal-II under Block Jamalpur
2026_ZPHD_5021126_2
DE-E-NIT-05 of 26-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
under Block Jamalpur
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹10,000
₹1.2 L
Purba Bardhaman Zilla Parishad
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Emergent Repair of Road from Kalapahar to Garulmuri to Hattala at GP Paratal-I & Paratal-II under Block Jamalpur within District Purba Bardhaman | 1 | each | 57,54,747 | ₹57,54,747 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 8.78 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
BOQ_5100282.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
552_0001.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.49 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].