Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
₹3,558
Closing Date
1 Sept 2026, 5:00 pmDue tomorrow
AE-C-4
9874745687
O/o The Executive Engineer,Kolkata-IV, 234/4,A.J.C.Bose Road,Nizam Palace,Kolkata-700020.
Annual Repair and Maintenance of the Residential Buildings at National Library Campus, Alipore, Kolkata, during 2026-27. SH: Repairing of damaged expansion joints including waterproofing treatment by fixing APP at different Area of old Auditorium, National Library, Alipur, Kolkata.
167139
93/EE/08/AE-IV/KCD-IV/CPWD/2026-27
OPEN
Civil Works - Others
NCB
1 months
Kolkata, West Bengal
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹3,558
Not Applicable
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT93AE4.pdf
document • 1.26 MB
SOQ93AE4.pdf
document • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].