Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹47.6 L
EMD Value
₹95,109
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
High End Desktop Computer (Q2)
High End Laptop - Notebook (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9835698
GEM/2026/B/7986618
Two Packet Bid
High End Desktop Computer,High End Laptop - Notebook
Madurai, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹14 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High End Desktop Computer (Q2) | Bantu Rama Raju 625022,O/o AIRPORT DIRECTOR.AIRPORTS AUTHORITY OF INDIA MADURAI AIRPORT | 11 | 90 days |
| High End Laptop - Notebook (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Bantu Rama Raju 625022,O/o AIRPORT DIRECTOR.AIRPORTS AUTHORITY OF INDIA MADURAI AIRPORT | 15 | 90 days |
Manager IT Coordinator, Madurai Airport, Airports Authority of India (AAI), Airports Authority of India, Ministry of Civil Aviation, (Bantu Rama Raju)
₹95,109
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835698.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .