Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹6.5 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
satender singh
Assistant Soil Conservation Officer Hisar
Reclamation work Through vertical Drainage Project
2026_HRY_545116_1
20263E7377DE CBBC 416E B299 8A24F96FDB622095AGR
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
365 days
CHULI KHURD CHULIKALAN
Vertical Drainage Project
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹15,000
Yes
₹6.5 L
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NS Itmes | |||||
| 1.01 | 140 mm Pvc Bend 4kg/cm2 | 30 | NO. | - | - |
| 1.02 | 160 mm Pvc Bend 4kg/cm2 | 14 | NO. | - | - |
| 1.03 | 140 mm PVC Reducer 4kg/cm2 | 27 | NO. | - | - |
| 1.04 | 160 mm PVC Reducer 4kg/cm2 | 8 | NO. | - | - |
| 1.05 | 140 mm PVC Control valve 4 kg/cm2 | 27 | NO. | - | - |
| 1.06 | Air release Valve 2.5' | 40 | NO. | - | - |
| 1.07 | Joint Solvent | 320 | Liter | - | - |
| 1.08 | 200 mm Pvc Bend 4kg/cm2 | 16 | NO. | - | - |
| 1.09 | 200 mm PVC Reducer 4 kg/cm2 (IS 4985 : 2000) | 4 | No. | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
BOQ_624674.xls
BOQ • 0.36 MB
3B21THZ170541.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.17 MB
OT0170541.pdf
Other Document • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].