Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24,200Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹24,200 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹35,000Qualified Make: NA
Model: Silica Gel 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | Make: NA
Model: Silica Gel | ₹35,000 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹37,500Qualified Make: ELYSIAN
Model: SC FIRST FLOOR WZ 879 PALAM NEW DELHI SOUTH WEST DELHI PALAAM SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110077 | SOUTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110077 | Make: ELYSIAN
Model: SC | ₹37,500 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹40,100Qualified Make: ELYSIAN
Model: SC 21 AKRAMPUR SULTAN KHERA UNNAO UTTAR PRADESH 209801 | UNNAO | UTTAR PRADESH | 209801 | Make: ELYSIAN
Model: SC | ₹40,100 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹44,500Qualified Make: NA
Model: Silica Gel in Crystals form, Indicating Type H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | Make: NA
Model: Silica Gel in Crystals form, Indicating Type | ₹44,500 | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹51,920
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 (Q3)
9300736
GEM/2026/B/7514252
Two Packet Bid
Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 (Q3) | Sumit Kumar Keshri 209801,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUBSTATION DAHICHOW KI UNNAO | 100 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
18 May 2026
7 May 2026
18 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9300736.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
ATC_a496ed6c-d962-4b44-84ce1778150207094_765_con.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].