Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LRejected-Finance 22 LASKARDIGHI WEST DIST PURBA BARDHAMAN | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Rejected-Finance Due to unavoidable circumstances the tender is cancelled. |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Due to unavoidable circumstances the tender is cancelled. |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Due to unavoidable circumstances the tender is cancelled. |
| 4 | L4₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Due to unavoidable circumstances the tender is cancelled. |
| 5 | L5₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance Due to unavoidable circumstances the tender is cancelled. |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
5 Feb 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Chairman, Old Malda
Old Malda, Malda
RECONSTRUCTION OF STAIR
2026_MAD_5008788_1
146/38 of CHAIRMAN(3rdCall)/ OMM/APAS/2025-26,dt-17.01.26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Old Malda Municipality
As per NIeT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹0
₹3,000
14 Aug 2026
21 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
21 Jan 2026
5 Feb 2026
21 Jan 2026
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.18 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 2.70 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.57 MB
BOQ_5055977.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].