Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 LQualified F 8A S S G T ROAD VIJAY NAGAR ISPAT NAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201001 UDYAM UP 29 0119931 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | ₹2.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.8 LQualified 8 NIZAM COMPLEX IST FLOOR DELHI ROAD MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹2.8 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
DYNAMIC BALANCING OF BASKET
9544731
GEM/2026/B/7732282
Two Packet Bid
Dynamic Balancing of Basket 1,Dynamic Balancing of Basket 2,Dynamic Balancing of Basket 3,Dynamic B
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
17 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dynamic Balancing of Basket 1 | Trueness checking of Old SS Basket and Dynamic Balancing of Basket of M.S NHEC Make NK.1100 CONTINUOUS CENTRIFUGAL MACHINE | 3 | Nos | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 25 |
| 2 | Dynamic Balancing of Basket 2 | DYNAMIC BALANCING AND CHECKING OF OVALITY OF SS DISTRIBUTION CUP And CONE OF M.S NHEC MAKE NK.1100 CONTINUOUS CENTRIFUGAL MACHINE | 3 | Nos | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 25 |
| 3 | Dynamic Balancing of Basket 3 | TRUENESS CHECKING OF OLD SS BASKET AND DYNAMIC BALANCING OF BASKET OF M.S WALCHAND NAGAR SC.1350 KT CONTINUOUS MACHINE | 3 | Nos | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 25 |
| 4 | Dynamic Balancing of Basket 4 | CHECKING OF OVALITY AND DYNAMIC BALANCING OF DISTRIBUTION OF M.S WALCHAND NAGAR MAKE DC.1350 CONTINUOUS CENTRIFUGAL MACHINE | 2 | Nos | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 25 |
| 5 | Dynamic Balancing of Basket 5 | CHECKING OF OVALITY AND DYNAMIC BALANCING OF DISTRIBUTION OF M.S WALCHAND NAGAR MAKE DC.1350 CONTINUOUS CENTRIFUGAL MACHINE 1 | 1 | Nos | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 25 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9544731.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
dynamic_balancing_of_basket_2026-07-01-16-19-25_128194c9e382efeecdb7ce76cc498299.pdf
BOQ • 6.46 MB
boq_item_sample_file_dynamic_bln_2026-07-01-16-19-25_0b12d49e69b1dfce70974f63ecc7732f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCDYN_5ccaf3b2-0ade-4d17-8f151782903152015_bycn2.upcsffl.morna.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.46 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].