Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹8.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Ajanta Engineering Company L1 | M/s Tube Well Engg Works L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Repair and Maintenance (OandM ) of boosting complete in all respect for 1 Year period .... | 12 | Per Month | 50,540 ₹6,06,480 Lowest | 68,000 ₹8,16,000 |
Tender Value
₹9.2 L
EMD Value
₹18,360
Closing Date
9 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
MAHENDER SINGH
Municipal Corporation Faridabad
Repair and Maintenance of ESIC Boosting in Ward No.13, Faridabad (For One Year).
2026_HRY_512337_1
202633CE6D3A 57E7 4053 9D4C 92CD1797AE82284ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Faridabad (MC)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹18,360
Yes
10 Aug 2026
2 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026 - 4 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair and Maintenance (OandM ) of boosting complete in all respect for 1 Year period .... | - | Per Month | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_591146.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].