Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹50,000Qualified SHOP NO 25A OLD MEDICAL COMPLEX GE ROAD RAIPUR RAIPUR CHHATTISGARH 492001 | RAIPUR | CHHATTISGARH | 492001 | ₹50,000 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹52,880Qualified 7 SOHAM ENTERPRISES LALCHAND NEHLANI SINDHU COLONY OPP WARDHA ASHRAM RATLAM MADHYA PRADESH 457001 UDYAM MP 37 0006045 | RATLAM | MADHYA PRADESH | 457001 | ₹52,880 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹54,560Qualified | ₹54,560 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified PANGOLI PANGOLI PANGOLI CHOWNK PATHANKOT GURDASPUR PUNJAB 145001 UDYAM PB 16 0015260 | PATHANKOT | PUNJAB | 145001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 5 | Disqualified BATHINDA PUNJAB 151001 UDYAM PB 03 0028911 04AAYCA6976G1Z1 B 09AAYCA6976G1ZR B 07AAYCA6976G1ZV B 03AAYCA6976G1Z3 R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BATHINDA | PUNJAB | 151001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Operating system software 11 pro 22H2
Operating system software 11 pro 24H2
Microsoft office 2024
Microsoft office 2024 pro
Antivirus 10 user
9393509
GEM/2026/B/7597542
Two Packet Bid
Operating system software 11 pro 22H2,Operating system software 11 pro 24H2,Microsoft office 2024,M
Gurdaspur, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
8 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Operating system software 11 pro 22H2 | 1 | pieces | Gurdaspur | 10 |
| 2 | Operating system software 11 pro 24H2 | 1 | pieces | Gurdaspur | 10 |
| 3 | Microsoft office 2024 | 1 | pieces | Gurdaspur | 10 |
| 4 | Microsoft office 2024 pro | 1 | pieces | Gurdaspur | 10 |
| 5 | Antivirus 10 user | 1 | pieces | Gurdaspur | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9393509.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
sw__2026-05-29-11-34-03_3d9f3b8ffc4af0da61db910fd92953dd.pdf
BOQ • 0.61 MB
boq_item_sample_file-3-sw_1_2026-05-29-11-34-03_0877814b03a703589b361b37b52f03ac.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].