Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹89,349
EMD Value
₹8,934
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm5d left
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
NAGAR PANCHAYAT PURWA UNNAO
90MM PIPELINE SIYA RAM KI CHAKKI TO SANTOSH SHARMA
2026_DOLBU_1175665_2
203/NPP/AANISU/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Fixed-rate
90 days
NAGAR PANCHAYAT PURWA UNNAO
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹118
NAGAR PANCHAYAT PURWA UNNAO
₹8,934
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 90 MM PIPELINE VISTAR KARYA FROM H.O SIYA RAM KI CHAKKI TO SANTOSH SHARMA IN DALIGARHI | 1 | Nos. | 89,349 | ₹89,349 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.23 MB
BOQ_2221800.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .