Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
₹1,268
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am3d left
Chief General Manager(Engg)
O&M LB Nagar Zone-III, Hayath Nagar
Laying of 100mm dia DI water supply pipeline for improvement of water supply network at Surya Nagar vide file no 2026-5-641 under Lecturers colony ward, Nagole circle, LB nagar zone
729992
Ep No.36/CGM(E)/O AND M LB NAGAR ZONE-III/2026-27 Dt: 02.09.2026
OPEN
Water Supply
RANGAREDDY
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
₹45
₹1,268
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
TENDER DOCUMENT -36.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].