Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹9.3 LQualified Make: surya
Model: SLE UL 45W IP66 NGN 00 JAI BHAWANI COMPLEX MAIN ROAD SADAR WARD JAGDALPUR BASTAR CHHATTISGARH 494001 UDYAM CG 01 0003803 | BASTAR | CHHATTISGARH | 494001 | Make: surya
Model: SLE UL 45W IP66 NGN | ₹9.3 L | Qualified |
| 2 | Qualified Make: surya
Model: SLE UL 45W IP66 NGN 243 RENU LUNAWAT BAPU BAZAR BAPU BAZAR UDAIPUR RAJASTHAN 313001 UDYAM RJ 33 0066592 | UDAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 313001 | Make: surya
Model: SLE UL 45W IP66 NGN | - | Qualified |
| 3 | Qualified Make: Orient electric
Model: ORIENT ELECTRIC 45W LED STREET LIGHT SRI GANGANAGAR RAJASTHAN 335001 INDIA UDYAM RJ 15 0025449 | GANGANAGAR | RAJASTHAN | 335001 | Make: Orient electric
Model: ORIENT ELECTRIC 45W LED STREET LIGHT | - | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 4 | Qualified Make: DECOREX
Model: JSBSL-45W | Make: DECOREX
Model: JSBSL-45W | - | Qualified Category: General |
| 5 | Qualified Make: surya
Model: SLE UL 45W IP66 NGN INDORE GALI NUMBER 18 MOG LINE NEAR GANGWAL BUS STAND INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452002 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452002 | Make: surya
Model: SLE UL 45W IP66 NGN | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9134989
GEM/2026/B/7367649
Two Packet Bid
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS
Madhya Pradesh; Rajgarh
Group wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS | - | 200 | - |
BUYER, municipal corporation chhapiheda dist. rajgarh, Urban Development and Environment Department, N/A,, (Shreeram Nagar)
Exempted
Yes
27 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9134989.pdf
GEM_BID
TERMSCH_8f97c544-538b-441a-9f201773749151940_shreeram12345.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
TERMSCH_8f97c544-538b-441a-9f201773749151940_shreeram12345.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].