Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.3 L
EMD Value
₹8,500
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER NORTH
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER NORTH RDC NORTH REGIONAL OFFICE GREATER CHENNAI CORPORATION BASIN BRIDGE ROAD CHENNAI 600 021
Annual Maintenance Contract for 01 No. of Hydraulic Excavator Tata Hitachi Make JS200 Model bearing number NE - 1 for a period of One year
2026_CoC_700630_1
R.D.C.N.C.D.C.No.B4/218/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Works
365 days
NORTH CHENNAI DEPOT
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹8,500
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Annual Maintenance Contract for 01 No. of Hydraulic Excavator (Tata Hitachi Make JS200 Model) bearing number NE - 1 for a period of One year. | 1 | No | 8,33,295 | ₹8,33,295 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.28 MB
BOQ_842150.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
218tenderbook.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.19 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].