Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹32,526Admitted-Finance 70 M G ROAD DHAR MADHYA PRADESH 454001 UDYAM MP 17 0003134 23AMOPA2562P1ZU B R B | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 454001 | ₹32,526 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹40,520Admitted-Finance 24 08 PARDESHIPURA INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 UDYAM MP 23 0016853 23BDFPS3463J1ZD B R | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹40,520 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹41,902Admitted-Finance 260 VENKATESH NAGAR AIRPORT ROAD INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452005 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452005 | ₹41,902 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹56,870Admitted-Finance CH 2 FIRST FLOOR SAMDARIYA COMPLEX INFRONT OF PNB CHERITAL JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0010476 | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | ₹56,870 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹57,003.40Admitted-Finance HOUSE NO 09 PEACE VALLEY 3 SECTOR K AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL M P 462041 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | ₹57,003.40 | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | avni trading company L2 | padma shree enterprises L3 | CHETANDAS CONTRACTOR AND SUPPLIERS L1 | ADOLA AND COMPANY L4 | SLIGHT TRADERS AND CONSULTANT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED L5 | SHRI YASH ASSOCIATES L6 | HONEY ENTERPRISES L7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Fire Item | ||||||||||
| 1.01 | फायर हेलमेट ISI मार्क | 1 | प्रतिनग | 731 ₹731 | 745 ₹745 | 830 ₹830 | 240 ₹240 | 599.9 ₹599.9 | 239 ₹239 Lowest | 27,000 ₹27,000 |
| 1.02 | फायर शूज़ ISI मार्क | 1 | प्रतिजोड़ | 1,475 ₹1,475 | 1,510 ₹1,510 | 610 ₹610 Lowest | 864 ₹864 | 799.9 ₹799.9 | 639 ₹639 | 12,000 ₹12,000 |
| 1.03 | फायर जाकेट/सेफ्टी क्लाथ (नान.एन.एफ.पी.ए.) ISI मार्क | 1 | प्रतिनग | 791 ₹791 | 810 ₹810 | 750 ₹750 | 1,200 ₹1,200 | 21,999 ₹21,999 | 749 ₹749 Lowest | 32,000 ₹32,000 |
| 1.04 | फायर मास्क ISI मार्क | 1 | प्रतिनग | 1,275 ₹1,275 | 1,310 ₹1,310 | 850 ₹850 Lowest | 1,428 ₹1,428 | 3,599.9 ₹3,599.9 | 2,879 ₹2,879 | 20,000 ₹20,000 |
| 1.05 | फायर हेड ग्लोब्ज़, हिटप्रुफ ISI मार्क | 1 | प्रतिजोड़ | 861 ₹861 | 891 ₹891 | 820 ₹820 | 850 ₹850 | 799.9 ₹799.9 Lowest | 1,729 ₹1,729 | 4,500 ₹4,500 |
| 1.06 | फोम लिक्विड | 1 | प्रतिलीटर | 159 ₹159 | 169 ₹169 | 151 ₹151 | 68 ₹68 Lowest | 72.9 ₹72.9 | 289 ₹289 | 500 ₹500 |
| 1.07 | लाग लाईन 10 के.जी. ISI मार्क | 1 | प्रतिनग | 1,571 ₹1,571 | 1,610 ₹1,610 | 1,551 ₹1,551 | - | 1,399 ₹1,399 Lowest | 1,999 ₹1,999 | 3,000 ₹3,000 |
| 1.08 | लाग लाईन 5 के.जी. ISI मार्क | 1 | प्रतिनग | 1,291 ₹1,291 | 1,315 ₹1,315 | 1,250 ₹1,250 | - | 1,199 ₹1,199 Lowest | 1,999 ₹1,999 | 2,800 ₹2,800 |
| 1.09 | डिलेवरी होज़ पाईप 2’’ ISI मार्क गन मेटल सहित पीतल मटेरियल में मेल-फिमेल कपलीन सहित | 1 | प्रतिफिट | 155 ₹155 | 165 ₹165 | 151 ₹151 | 112 ₹112 Lowest | 115.9 ₹115.9 | 2,099 ₹2,099 | 300 ₹300 |
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹11,250
Closing Date
18 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Chief Municipal Officer Municipal Council, Khargone Dist. Khargone (M.P.)
Supply for Fire Item at Nagar Palika Parishad Khargone (As per attached terms and conditions)
2026_UAD_492058_1
178/MCK/E-tender/2026 date 16.03.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
khargone
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,250
30 Jul 2026
18 Mar 2026
21 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
18 Apr 2026
19 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Fire Item | |||||
| 1.01 | फायर हेलमेट ISI मार्क | - | प्रतिनग | - | - |
| 1.02 | फायर शूज़ ISI मार्क | - | प्रतिजोड़ | - | - |
| 1.03 | फायर जाकेट/सेफ्टी क्लाथ (नान.एन.एफ.पी.ए.) ISI मार्क | - | प्रतिनग | - | - |
| 1.04 | फायर मास्क ISI मार्क | - | प्रतिनग | - | - |
| 1.05 | फायर हेड ग्लोब्ज़, हिटप्रुफ ISI मार्क | - | प्रतिजोड़ | - | - |
| 1.06 | फोम लिक्विड | - | प्रतिलीटर | - | - |
| 1.07 | लाग लाईन 10 के.जी. ISI मार्क | - | प्रतिनग | - | - |
| 1.08 | लाग लाईन 5 के.जी. ISI मार्क | - | प्रतिनग | - | - |
| 1.09 | डिलेवरी होज़ पाईप 2’’ ISI मार्क गन मेटल सहित पीतल मटेरियल में मेल-फिमेल कपलीन सहित | - | प्रतिफिट | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.14 MB
Terms_conditions.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.40 MB
BOQ_582803.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].