Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L 1₹4.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹4.1 L | L 1 | Accepted-Finance Being L 1 |
| 2 | L 2₹4.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.6 L | L 2 | Rejected-Finance Being L 2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Qualified in Envelop A Due to not present to specifiec documents |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Qualified in Envelop A Due to not present to specifiec documents |
Tender Value
₹4.7 L
EMD Value
₹9,480
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
wrd colony katni
Maintenance of office campus and colony of Water Resources Division Katni
2026_WRD_500039_1
Maintenance of office campus and colony of Water Resources Division Katni
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
270 days
katni
please refer tender document
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹9,480
Yes
23 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Maintenance of Campus and colony of Katni Division. | 1 | Nos | 4,74,142 | ₹4,74,142 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.73 MB
ColonyTD.pdf
Tender Documents • 8.44 MB
BOQcolony.xls
Additional Documents • 0.22 MB
16.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].