Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹19.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹19.5 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order No. 680 Date 19-12-2025 |
| 2 | 2₹19.6 LRejected-Finance 01 SHANKAR NAGAR AMAR CINEMA ROAD RAMNA MUZAFFARPUR BIHAR 842002 | MUZAFFARPUR | BIHAR | 842002 | ₹19.6 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| 3 | 3₹21.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹21.0 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance 3 |
Tender Value
₹22.1 L
EMD Value
₹16,700
Closing Date
1 Sept 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
D R LODHI
IMC INDORE
Laying of Paver Block at Gyan Sagar Pani ki Tanki to House No. 192 and Yadav Coaching Classes House No. 125 to 115 in Ward No. 84 under Zone No. 14
2025_UAD_440680_1
58/SE/BILLS/25-26/G-03
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
INDORE
NO
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹16,700
30 Jul 2026
2 Aug 2025
3 Sept 2025
2 Aug 2025
1 Sept 2025
2 Aug 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Pradeep Airwal Created Date/Time: 11-Sep-2025 11:11 AM Tender Title: Laying of Paver Block at Gyan Sagar Pani ki Tanki to House No. 192 and Yadav Coaching Classes House No. 125 to 115 in Ward No. 84 under Zone No. 14 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_440680_1
Tender Inviting Authority: JANKARYA VIBHAG INDORE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, INDORE
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 YASH ENTERPRISES (GSTN-23BPTPR9644Q1ZM) BID ID -1331662 2214081.00 -11.51 1959240.28 Ninteen Lakh Fifty Nine Thousand Two Hundred and Fourty
2.00 Ambika Construction (GSTN-23BYLPA6571N1Z3) BID ID -1332249 2214081.00 -5.11 2100941.46 Twenty One Lakh Nine Hundred and Fourty One
3.00 Omkaar Construction (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1331126 2214081.00 -12.12 1945734.38 Ninteen Lakh Fourty Five Thousand Seven Hundred and Thirty Four
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Omkaar Construction(1945734.38)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Laying of Paver Block at Gyan Sagar Pani ki Tanki to House No. 192 and Yadav Coaching Classes House No. 125 to 115 in Ward No. 84 under Zone No. 14 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_440680_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Omkaar Construction (BID ID -1331126) 1945734.38 L1
2 YASH ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1331662) 1959240.28 L2
3 Ambika Construction (BID ID -1332249) 2100941.46 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].