Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 CrAccepted-AOC 835 SHRINATH COMPLEX SADASHIV PETH PUNE 411030 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411030 | ₹1.6 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical S NO 131 2G 1 MUNDWA MANJARI ROAD PUNE 412307 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 412307 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Required criteria not satisfied |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical AT B2 509 BHOOMERANG OFF CHANDIVALI FARM ROAD CHANDIVALI ANDHERI C MUMBAI 400072 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400072 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Required criteria not satisfied |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Required criteria not satisfied |
Tender Value
₹1.7 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
27 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Ujjani Dam Management Division
Bhimanagaar Tal Madha Dist Solapur
E Tender 8 2025-26
2026_CWRDP_1280295_1
E Tender 8 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Ujjani Dam Bhimanagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.5 L
1 Jun 2026
20 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
20 Feb 2026
20 Feb 2026 - 24 Feb 2026
Carrying out Asset Mapping of Ujjani Dam Reservoir Boundary and Submerged Area.
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.56 MB
DTP.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.78 MB
BOQ_2202473.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
pdf8corr.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].